39, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 5UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.5%
Price Change
+£355,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+255.5%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Detached
+£355,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250+16.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1