Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£419,000
+13.6%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£369,000
+11.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties