Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HASTINGS GRANGE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
-0.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+19.4%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2HJ
← Back to All Properties