Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+46.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+63.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+44.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SU
← Back to All Properties