217, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+61.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+87.2%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1