Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£116,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+198.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£116,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,600
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SL
← Back to All Properties