111, PITMASTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+101.4%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+50.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1