Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,700
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£13,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,700
-13.0%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties