Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+33.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties