Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 415, 12, PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 20 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5QY
← Back to All Properties