22, STANLEY GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+114.3%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1