Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
-2.5%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+119.6%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties