Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IMOGEN CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,995
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+28.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3SU
← Back to All Properties