100, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+22.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+4.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,452
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1