44, BASALT CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+208.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1