29, MOORLANDS CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000-1.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+235.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1