Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TAYLOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+21.7%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
+62.0%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+42.0%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+12.8%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+16.7%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0PG
← Back to All Properties