Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,300
+10.4%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9LN
← Back to All Properties