Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties