Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLCREST, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+88.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6NH
← Back to All Properties