Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10 BELTANE COURT, 5, BRINKLOW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+6.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2SQ
← Back to All Properties