40, IVER LANE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£640,000+60.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+37.9%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1