Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+10.2%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
-2.3%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 3 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties