120, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+68.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+13.6%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1