9, CROSSWELL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£344,000+177.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+10.9%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,800
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1