Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, STRAIGHT BIT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£278,857 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+94.2%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£278,857 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,143
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9NA
← Back to All Properties