Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties