16, DUNCAN AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+33.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+129.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+7.7%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1