Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WYVERN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-3.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+87.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4BH
← Back to All Properties