Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,500
+23.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
-1.1%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties