46, OXENHILL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+86.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+12.6%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1