Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAMERON DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+53.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-10.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5GN
← Back to All Properties