Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HENSHAW COURT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+12.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,950
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 8DF
← Back to All Properties