Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+32.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties