Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-22.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties