Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANMORE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+218.4%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RU
← Back to All Properties