Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+2.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties