Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MAPLE GROVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+110.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JP
← Back to All Properties