Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RENWICK PARK EAST, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+48.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9LY
← Back to All Properties