54, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,800
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£178,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,800+105.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£178,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+1.2%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+196.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1