5, ROMAN GARDENS, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+19.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,050+73.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1