88, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+44.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+257.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1