FLAT 30, THE HOMESTEAD, ASHTON LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6NH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+55.0%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,500-38.6%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+34.6%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+56.3%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,900+18.8%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1