Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PINEMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.9%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+395.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 4PD
← Back to All Properties