Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WREN CRESCENT, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£169,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+51.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£169,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
-11.3%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1AN
← Back to All Properties