Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, INGLE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£30,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,999
+33.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SD
← Back to All Properties