Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOME WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+61.7%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+69.5%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4EE
← Back to All Properties