38, GLADSTONE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000+38.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+113.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+47.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,950
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1