Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WEST CLIFF GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8DT
← Back to All Properties