Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+71.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 27 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties